18-20 juin 2018
Jussieu et Grands Moulins
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

72 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Amaury Lambert UPMC
Amine Helali UBO
Annie Millet Université Paris 1
Armand Bernou UPMC
Arnaud Guyader UPMC
Baptiste Gregorutti Safety Line
Bar-Hen Avner Cnam
Belhal Karimi Ecole Polytechnique
Benjamin Guedj Inria
Bouhadji Mohammed Université d'Oran
Carlo Bellingeri Université Paris VI
Catherine Matias CNRS - UPMC
Cheheb Farida Université SBA
Cédric Boutillier LPSM
Damien Simon UPMC, LPSM
David Burguet
Dimbihery RABENORO UPMC
Elisabeth Morand Ined
Emmanuel Gobet Ecole Polytechnique
Erwan Scornet Ecole Polytechnique
Fabienne Comte MAP5, UMR 8145, Université Paris Descartes
Francis Comets LPSM, Paris Diderot
Frederic Barbaresco THALES LAND & AIR SYSTEMS
Frédéric Logé-Munerel CMAP
Félix Balazard LSTA UPMC
Gilbert Saporta CNAM
Guillermo Durand LPMA
Isaac Cohen Sabban LSTA UPMC
José Gregorio Gómez Université de Cergy Pontoise
Kimsy Tor Télécom ParisTech
Loïc de Raphélis École Normale Supérieure de Lyon
Léa Longepierre LPMA
Manon Defosseux Université Paris Descartes
Manon Michel CMAP - Ecole Polytechnique
Marc Tarazi Actuaire
Maud THOMAS LPSM, Sorbonne Université
Maxime Sangnier UPMC
Mbaye Diouf Doctorant au Laboratoire de Probabilités et Statistiques de l'Ecole Doctorale des Sciences fondamentales, Université de Sfax (Tunisie)
Meryem Besma BOUCHENAKI Université Aboubekr Belkaid - Tlemcen, Algerie
Mimouni Salima Université SBA
Mokhtar Alaya Modal'X, Paris Nanterre University
Nathalie AKAKPO LPMA
Nicolas Bousquet LPSM
Nicolas Bousquet Quantmetry
Nicolas Brosse CMAP Ecole Polytechnique
Nicolas CURIEN Université Paris-Saclay
Nicolas Meyer UPMC
Olivier Lopez LPSM Sorbonne Université
Olivier Wintenberger LPSM
Pierre Alquier ENSAE
Quentin Berger LPSM
Sabri Khadidja Université d'Oran
Salim BOUZEBDA LMAC - Université de Technologie de Compiègne
Sandrine Peche Univ. Paris Diderot
Sergio Alvarez-Andrade LMAC, Univ. Compiègne
Shen Lin LPSM, UPMC
Stefania Chounta
Stephane Boucheron Université Paris-Diderot
Stephane Chretien National Physical Laboratory
Tabea Rebafka LPSM, Sorbonne Université
Taieb Touati LSTA-UPMC
Thibault Allart
Thierry Lévy Sorbonne Université
Umut Simsekli Télécom ParisTech
Vincent Lemaire LPMA UPMC Paris 6
Vincent Rivoirard Université Paris Dauphine
Vlad Barbu LMRS, Université de Rouen Normandie
Yating LIU
Youssef EL habouz IRFC Laboratory Ibn zohr University
Zhan Shi UPMC
ahmed fadili lpma
clément foucart